Klausurtermine

EF Stand 5.9.19
Kurs/Fach Kursleitung Datum Uhrzeit Datum Uhrzeit
Bi G1 Ed 27.11 9:35-11:05    
Bi G2 Ka 27.11 9:35-11:05    
Bi G3 Hei 27.11 9:35-11:05    
Bi G4 Nu 27.11 9:35-11:05    
Bi G5 Ai 27.11 9:35-11:05    
           
Ch G1 Kf 20.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ch G2 Ax 20.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ch G3 Sz 20.11. 9:35-11:05    
           
D G1 Mut 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
D G2 Kub 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
D G3 We 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
D G4 Hi 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
D G5 Mh 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
D G6 Ca 2.10. 7:40-9:10 9.12 11:30-13:00
           
E G1 Haa 1.10. 7:40-9:10 5.12. 11:30-13:00
E G2 Sh 1.10. 7:40-9:10 5.12. 11:30-13:00
E G3 He 1.10. 7:40-9:10 5.12. 11:30-13:00
E G4 Do 1.10. 7:40-9:10 5.12. 11:30-13:00
E G5 Zm 1.10. 7:40-9:10 5.12. 11:30-13:00
           
Ek G1 Hc 29.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ek G2 Hc 29.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ek G3 29.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ek G4 Bk 29.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ek G5 29.11. 9:35-11:05    
           
ER G1 Buc 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
ER G2 Vo 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
KR G1 Wa 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
KR G2 Dn 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
Pl G1 Ger 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
Pl G2 Abd 7.11. 9:35-11:05    
           
F G1 Le 7.10. 7:40-9:10 13.12. 7:40-9:10
F G2 Wa 7.10. 7:40-9:10 13.12. 7:40-9:10
L G1 Fr 7.10. 7:40-9:10 13.12. 7:40-9:10
L G2 Ax 7.10. 7:40-9:10 13.12. 7:40-9:10
           
Ge G1 18.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ge G2 La 18.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ge G3 Hb 18.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ge G4 Wr 18.11. 9:35-11:05    
Ge G5 Wr 18.11. 9:35-11:05    
           
I0 G1 Sta 29.10. 11:30-13:00 10.1. 11:30-13:00
I0 G2 Bu 29.10. 11:30-13:00 10.1. 11:30-13:00
I8 G1 Ae 29.10. 11:30-13:00 10.1. 11:30-13:00
           
If G1 Hd 3.12. 12:20-13:50    
If G2 Kg 3.12. 12:20-13:50    
           
Ku G1 Sh 15.1. 11:30-13:00    
Ku G2 Br 15.1. 11:30-13:00    
Mu G1 Dk 15.1. 11:30-13:00    
Mu G2 Zi 15.1. 11:30-13:00    
Mu G3 Be 15.1. 11:30-13:00    
           
M G1 Hr 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
M G2 Hz 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
M G3 Vi 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
M G4 Sie 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
M G5 Hs 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
M G6 An 9.10. 10:25-11:55 20.12 7:40-9:10
           
Ph G1 Hz 12.11. 12:20-13:50    
Ph G2 Kr 12.11. 12:20-13:50    
Ph G3 Tz 12.11. 12:20-13:50    
           
Sw G1 Hl 13.11. 7:40-9:10    
Sw G2 Bk 13.11. 7:40-9:10    
Sw G3 Hn 13.11. 7:40-9:10    
Sw G4 Wr 13.11. 7:40-9:10    

 

Q1 Stand 5.9.19

Fach/Kurs

Kursleitung

Datum

Uhrzeit

Datum

Uhrzeit

Bi G1

Ai

6.11.

10:25-12:40

9.12.

7:40-9:55

Bi G2

Ca

6.11.

10:25-12:40

9.12.

7:40-9:55

Bi G3

Ed

6.11.

10:25-12:40

9.12.

7:40-9:55

Bi L1

We

6.11.

10:25-13:25

9.12.

7:40-10:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ch G1

Bo

11.10.

10:25-11:05

25.11.

10:25-11:05

Ch G2

Kf

11.10.

10:25-11:05

25.11.

10:25-11:05

Ch L1

Sz

11.10.

10:25-13:05

25.11.

10:25-13:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

D G1

Gn

8.10.

7:40-9:55

5.12.

7:40-9:55

D G2

Ca

8.10.

7:40-9:55

5.12.

7:40-9:55

D G3

Gn

8.10.

7:40-9:55

5.12.

7:40-9:55

D G4

Fi

8.10.

7:40-9:55

5.12.

7:40-9:55

D L1

Hm

8.10.

7:40-10:40

5.12.

7:40-10:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

E G1

Os

4.11.

10:25-12:40

13.1.

MüPrü

E G2

Mh

4.11.

10:25-12:40

13.1.

MüPrü

E G3

Hl

4.11.

10:25-12:40

13.1.

MüPrü

E L1

He

4.11.

10:25-13:25

13.1.

MüPrü

E L2

Fi

4.11.

10:25-13:25

13.1.

MüPrü

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ek G1

30.9.

10:25-12:40

20.11.

9:35-11:50

Ek G2

Bk

30.9.

10:25-12:40

20.11.

9:35-11:50

Ek L1

Mg

30.9.

10:25-13:25

20.11.

9:35-12:35

Ek L2

Hc

30.9.

10:25-13:25

20.11.

9:35-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

ER G1

Vo

7.11.

9:35-11:05

10.1.

11:30-13:00

ER G2

Bl

7.11.

9:35-11:05

10.1.

11:30-13:00

KR G1

Wa

7.11.

9:35-11:05

10.1.

11:30-13:00

KR G2

Dn

7.11.

9:35-11:05

10.1.

11:30-13:00

Pl G1

Gr

7.11.

9:35-11:50

10.1.

11:30-13:45

Pl G2

Si

7.11.

9:35-11:50

10.1.

11:30-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

F G1

Wa

14.11.

7:40-9:55

16.1.

MüPrü

F L1

Hb

14.11.

7:40-10:40

16.1.

MüPrü

L G1

Mo

14.11.

7:40-9:55

15.1.

NST

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ge G1

Hb

12.11

9:35-11:50

19.12.

9:35-11:50

Ge G2

La

12.11

9:35-11:50

19.12.

9:35-11:50

Ge L1

12.11

9:35-12:35

19.12.

9:35-12:35

Ge L2

Vr

12.11

9:35-12:35

19.12.

9:35-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

I0 G1

Ae

19.11.

7:40-9:40

7.1.

MüPrü

 

 

 

 

 

 

If G1

Ra

7.10

7:40-9.55

26.11.

7:40-9.55

Ku G1

Sh

7.10

7:40-9.55

26.11.

7:40-9.55

Ku G2

Sh

7.10

7:40-9.55

26.11.

7:40-9.55

Mu G2

Be

7.10

7:40-9.55

26.11.

7:40-9.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

M G1

Hr

31.10.

9:35-11:05

17.12.

9:35-11:05

M G2

Dn

31.10.

9:35-11:05

17.12.

9:35-11:05

M G3

Hs

31.10.

9:35-11:05

17.12.

9:35-11:05

M G4

He

31.10.

9:35-11:05

17.12.

9:35-11:05

M L1

Kr

31.10.

9:35-11:50

17.12.

9:35-11:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ph G1

Hz

2.10.

9:35-11:05

13.12.

11:30-13:00

Ph L1

Fh

2.10.

9:35-11:50

13.12

11:30-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sw G1

Bk

29.10

11:30-13:30

4.12

7:40-9:40

Sw G2

Kf

29.10

11:30-13:30

4.12.

7:40-9:40

Q2 Stand 5.9.19

Fach/Kurs

Kursleitung

Datum

Uhrzeit

Datum

Uhrzeit

Bi G1

Ca

30.09.

7:40-9:55

21.11.

9.35-11:50

Bi G2

Dk

30.09.

7:40-9:55

21.11.

9.35-11:50

Bi G3

Ai

30.09.

7:40-9:55

21.11.

9.35-11:50

Bi L1

Ed

30.09.

7:40-10:40

21.11.

9.35-12.35

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ch G1

Ax

31.10.

9.35-11:50

20.12.

9.35-11:50

Ch G2

Sz

31.10.

9.35-11:50

20.12.

9.35-11:50

Ch L1

Kf

31.10

9.35-12:35

20.12.

9.35-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

D G1

Mg

11.10.

10:25-12.40

4.12.

9.35-11:50

D G2

Bl

11.10.

10:25-12.40

4.12.

9.35-11:50

D G3

Lm

11.10.

10:25-12.40

4.12.

9.35-11:50

D G4

Gn

11.10.

10:25-12.40

4.12.

9.35-11:50

D L1

Fl

11.10.

10:25-13.25

4.12.

9.35-12:35

D L2

Hi

11.10.

10:25-13.25

4.12.

9.35-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

E G1

Zm

8.10.

9.35-11:50

25.11.

7:40-9:55

E G2

Do

8.10.

9.35-11:50

25.11.

7:40-9:55

E G3

Fi

8.10.

9.35-11:50

25.11.

7:40-9:55

E L1

Vg

8.10.

9.35-12.35

25.11.

7:40-10:40

E L2

He

8.10.

9.35-12.35

25.11.

7:40-10:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ek G1

Ra

27.9.

9.35-11:50

18.11.

10:25 – 12:40

Ek G2

Mg

27.9.

9.35-11:50

18.11.

10:25 – 12:40

Ek L1

Eu

27.9.

9.35-12.35

18.11.

10:25 – 13:25

Ek L2

Ra

27.9.

9.35-12.35

18.11.

10:25 – 13:25

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ge G1

Sb

25.9.

7:40-9:55

6.12.

07:40 – 9:55

Ge G2

Hm

25.9.

7:40-9:55

6.12.

07:40 – 9:55

Ge G3

Vr

25.9.

7:40-9:55

6.12.

07:40 – 9:55

Ge L1

Gn

25.9.

7:40-10:40

6.12.

07:40 – 10:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

I0 G1

Ae

28.10.

11:30 – 13:45

10.12.

9:35 – 11:50

I0 G2

Bu

28.10.

11:30 – 13:45

10.12.

9:35 – 11:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

M G1

Hr

1.10.

10:25-12:40

28.11.

10:25-12:40

M G2

Hr

1.10.

10:25-12:40

28.11.

10:25-12:40

M G3

Tz

1.10.

10:25-12:40

28.11.

10:25-12:40

M G4

Kr

1.10.

10:25-12:40

28.11.

10:25-12:40

M L1

Tz

1.10.

10:25-13.25

28.11.

10:25-13.25

M L2

Gs

1.10.

10:25-13.25

28.11.

10:25-13.25

 

 

 

 

 

 

F G1

Le

5.11.

8:30-10:45

16.12.

11:30-13:45

L G1

Mo

5.11.

8:30-10:45

16.12.

11:30-13:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ph G1

Hd

8.11.

10:25-12:40

11.12.

9:35-11:50

Ph L1

Fh

8.11.

10:25-13.25

11.12.

9:35-12:35

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pl G1

Wh

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

Pl G3

Gr

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

Mu G1

Dk

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

IF G1

Kg

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

KR G1

Wa

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

Ku G3

Sh

4.11.

7:40 – 09:55

18.12.19

8:30 – 10:45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sw G1

Hn

29.10.

7:40-9:55

13.12.

9:35-11:50

Sw G2

Bk

29.10.

7:40-9:55

13.12.

9:35-11:50

Sw L1

Hd

29.10.

7:40-10:40

13.12.

9:35-12:35